Saison 2016_17

Die Bilanzen unserer Spieler
Saison 2016/17

Aufstellung:

1.1

1476

Sachs, Kathrin

1.2

1423

Neiss, Jngke

1.3

1323

Becker-Piriou, Andrey

1.4

1200

Hirtz-Kresser, Isabelle

1.5

1190

Wittmann, Ilse

1

TTF Rastatt II

16

13

0

3

118:59:00

59

26:06:00

2

TTC Nonnenweier

16

12

0

4

115:65

50

24:08:00

3

TV Bühl

16

9

1

6

104:81

23

19:13

4

TTC Iffezheim II

16

8

3

5

105:90

15

19:13

5

DJK Oberschopfheim

16

7

1

8

96:100

-4

15:17

6

TTC Friesenheim

16

6

3

7

92:101

-9

15:17

7

TTC Willstätt

16

7

1

8

85:96

-11

15:17

8

TTC Langhurst

16

3

1

12

58:118

-60

07:25

9

TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal

16

2

0

14

53:116

-63

04:28

10

TTC Ringsheim

zurückgezogen am 17.01.2017

 

 

 

Herren Landesliga

Aufstellung:

1.1

1897

Sachs, Thomas

1.2

1677

Richter, Yannik

1.3

1689

Schütt, Jannik

1.4

1648

Gereke, Markus

1.5

1620

Siebert, Marian

1.6

1621

Bohleber, Michael

2015_16 Herren1 (1)_resize_resize_a

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1

Spvgg Ottenau II

18

17

1

0

161:38

123

35:01

2

DJK Oberharmersbach

18

15

1

2

156:84

72

31:05

3

TTC Willstätt

18

13

1

4

141:97

44

27:09

4

TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal

18

8

2

8

114:110

4

18:18

5

TTC Rauental

18

8

1

9

116:128

-12

17:19

6

TTV Muckenschopf

18

7

0

11

107:136

-29

14:22

7

DJK Offenburg II

18

6

2

10

103:138

-35

14:22

8

Rastatter TTC

18

4

2

12

99:147

-48

10:26

9

TB Bad Rotenfels

18

4

0

14

78:141

-63

08:28

10

SF Goldscheuer

18

2

2

14

92:148

-56

06:30

Damen Bezirksliga

Aufstellung:

2.1

1310

Siebert, Saskia

2.2

1193

Krämer, Milena

2.3

1180

Adolph, Isolde

2.4

1094

Steurer, Elisa

2.5

1082

Doll, Sandra

2.6

1045

Schauer, Iris

2.7

973

Krämer, Anna-Lena

2.8

885

Kehret, Kim

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1

DJK Oberharmersbach

16

15

1

0

127:43

84

31:01

2

DJK Oberharmersbach II

16

11

1

4

107:70

37

23:09

3

TTC Oberkirch-Haslach

16

8

4

4

102:79

23

20:12

4

TTF Kappel

16

5

6

5

103:98

5

16:16

5

TTC Friesenheim II

16

7

2

7

88:101

-13

16:16

6

TTC Willstätt II

16

6

1

9

91:100

-9

13:19

7

TTC Ettenheim

16

4

4

8

92:115

-23

12:20

8

TTC Altdorf II

16

3

1

12

71:119

-48

07:25

9

SV Rust

16

2

2

12

66:122

-56

06:26

Herren Bezirksklasse

Aufstellung:

2.1

1629

Riss, Claude

2.2

1579

Fies, Rudolf

2.3

1549

Rosenfeld, Heiko

2.4

1492

Knillmann, Markus

2.5

1503

Müller, Michael

2.6

1475

Jerke, Falco

2015_16 Herren2 (2)_a

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1

TTSF Hohberg IV

18

15

0

3

150:85

65

30:06:00

2

TTC Berghaupten

18

10

3

5

140:113

27

23:13

3

SV Rust

18

11

0

7

139:116

23

22:14

4

TTC Langhurst

18

10

1

7

125:119

6

21:15

5

DJK Offenburg III

18

8

3

7

125:118

7

19:17

6

TV Lahr

18

8

3

7

128:126

2

19:17

7

TTC Willstätt II

18

7

2

9

127:130

-3

16:20

8

TTC Altdorf II

18

6

2

10

108:138

-30

14:22

9

TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim

18

6

0

12

102:133

-31

12:24

10

DJK Oberschopfheim III

18

2

0

16

86:152

-66

04:32

11

TTC Gengenbach

zurückgezogen am 14.03.2017

 

 

 

Herren B-Klasse

Aufstellung:

3.1

1483

Huck, Mario

3.2

1393

Baaß, Uwe

3.3

1386

Marz, Andreas

3.4

1389

Marz, Marius

3.5

1345

Busam, Richard

3.6

1200

Steuerer, Alexander

3.7

1300

Schmidt, Volker

3.8

1223

Lux, Volker

3.9

1207

Kocurek, Gregorz

2015_16 Herren3 (4)_resize_a

1

KT Kehl v.1845 e.V

14

11

1

2

118:60

58

23:05

2

TTC Schutterwald

14

10

1

3

111:72

39

21:07

3

TTC Willstätt III

14

9

2

3

112:78

34

20:08

4

TTF Hesselhurst

14

8

0

6

98:89

9

16:12

5

SV Rust II

14

6

1

7

89:97

-8

13:15

6

TTC Friesenheim II

14

3

3

8

78:103

-25

09:19

7

TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim IV

14

2

5

7

76:113

-37

09:19

8

TTC Ebersweier II

14

0

1

13

55:125

-70

01:27

9

SF Goldscheuer IV

zurückgezogen am 09.10.2016

 

 

 

Jungen  U18 Bezirksliga

Aufstellung:

1.1

1123

Köhler, Jannis

1.2

1126

Erhardt, Felix

1.3

1052

Busam, Marc

1.4

938

Ziegler, Finn

1.5

888*

Klement, Hans-Peter

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1

TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim

16

16

0

0

96:13:00

83

32:00:00

2

TV Lahr II

16

10

3

3

80:51:00

29

23:09

3

SV Bad Peterstal

16

9

3

4

77:56:00

21

21:11

4

DJK Oberharmersbach

16

8

4

4

78:59:00

19

20:12

5

TTF Kappel

16

6

2

8

62:77

-15

14:18

6

TTC Steinach

16

5

3

8

58:77

-19

13:19

7

TTC Willstätt

16

3

3

10

57:81

-24

09:23

8

TTC Renchen

16

3

1

12

41:86

-45

07:25

9

TTC Friesenheim

16

1

3

12

42:91

-49

05:27

Jungen U15 Bezirksliga

Aufstellung:

1.1

1013

Köhler, Joscha

1.2

976

Köhler, Jonas

1.3

921

König, Marlon

1.4

814

Wüst, Jan

1.5

810*

Saar, Maximilian

1.6

-

Lany, Jakob

1.7

-

Dittrich, Fabian

1.8

-

Fehl, Fabian

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1

DJK Offenburg

16

13

2

1

92:41

51

28:04

2

TTC Willstätt

16

12

2

2

89:38

51

26:06

3

TV Lahr

16

10

4

2

84:49

35

24:08

4

TTG Ulm

16

9

3

4

76:57

19

21:11

5

TTC Renchen

16

8

1

7

67:60

7

17:15

6

TTC Ettenheim

16

3

3

10

51:82

-31

09:23

7

TTC Friesenheim

16

3

2

11

52:85

-33

08:24

8

KT Kehl v.1845 e.V

15

2

1

12

34:80

-46

05:25

9

TTC Steinach

15

1

2

12

32:85

-53

04:26

MINIs

1.1

715*

Fehl, Julian

1.2

-

Ullrich, Annika

1.3

-

Baas, Leonie

1.4

-

Payet, Chloé

Rang

Mannschaft

Begegnungen

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

1

TV Lahr

14

12

0

2

70:28

42

24:04

2

TTC Willstätt

14

10

0

4

58:40

18

20:08

3

TTF Kappel

14

9

0

5

58:40

18

18:10

4

TTC Nonnenweier

14

9

0

5

53:45

8

18:10

5

DJK Oberschopfheim

14

6

0

8

45:53

-8

12:16

6

TV Lahr II

14

5

0

9

38:59

-21

10:18

7

TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal

14

3

0

11

38:59

-21

06:22

8

TTC Ringsheim

14

2

0

12

31:67

-36

04:24